No Service FEE !

Save up to Rs. 275 (T&C)

Thank You

for signing up with Mageymemo

Magey Memo Brand Logo
× MENU Sign In Sign Up Home My Bookings Partners About Us Terms & Conditions Privacy Policy Contact Us FAQ FOLLOW Magey Memo ON Dial 123 for Agent Assistance

Important Numbers


Ambulance

IGMH
102
ADK
3300235

Hospital/Clinic


Hospital/Clinic Contact
IGMH 3335335
ADK 3313553
TREETOP 3351610
AASANDHA 3011400
NSPA 3005353
Abuharee Medical Centre 688-7920
Dr. F.M.DIDI Eye Clinic 332-5570
Central Clinic 331-2221
The Clinic 330-2051
Image Centre 3300767
AMDC 332-5979
IMDC 688-8802
Crescent Medical Services 331-7411
Poly Clinic 331-4647
Yaganegi Clinic 960-322593
Dilshaad Clinic 688-5529
Lifeline Multi-Speciality Clinic 330-4740
Dr.Mohamed Ahmed s Clinic 331-7036
Maya Clinic 330-7688
Family Care Clinic & Scan Centre 330-0767
Global Doctors Centre +60 3-2303 9911
M.M.M Medi Clinic 332-2351
F.A.F Saleem s Clinic 332-5687
Dr. Didi Dental Centre 332-5570
Smiles Dental Care 332-1040
Eye Care Clinic - Orchid Magu 3321026
Dr.Farzana s Clinic +91 80 4125 2589
Mahaldeeb Multispeciality Dental Clinic 7886364/3342910
Dental Care Centre 3328446
F&C Medicare 688-0060
CT Lee Skin & Laser Clinic Pte Ltd +65 6738 6178
Haem-Onc Clinic Pte Ltd +65 6235 1504
Eve Clinic 330-0788
Listen Hearing Aid Clinic 300-7007
Aisha ENT Clinic 6888003
Vasan Eye Care +91 471 398 9000 - Trivandrum
Mahaldheeb Medical Centre 7783197
Med-Lab Diagnostic 3010878/Laboratory - 3300989
AMDC Dental Care 3025939
Central Medical Center 3005588
MD Specialist Healthcare Pte Ltd +65 6883 6977
Pearl Dental Clinic 331-5550
Dr. Jihad s Dental & Medical Centre 300-8018
Eye Care Clinic Fareedhee Magu 3343710
Mahaldheeb Fuahmulak Medical 686-0656
My Clinic 331-4656
AMDC Airport Clinic 3011400
Master Dental Care Centre 330-0090
Vital Care Clinic 332-1315
ASL Medical Center 301-7600
Imperial Medicare Center 3316600
Pearl Medical Center 330-5550 ext. 3315550
URO Medical Care 333-6774
Advance Medical Clinic 300-7788
Primax Medi-Care 333-0511
Viva Dent Dental Centre 300-5737
Vision Clinic 333 3535
The Clinic S.Hithadhoo 7775968
Dr. Didi Dental and Medical Centre 3337951
Gagan Clinic 3312018
Spring Garden Medical Specialists and Family Clinic +91 471 401 1441
Anantara Dhigu Clinic 3314008/7660251/6644100
Well Care Medicals 7772991
Unique Dentals 7785581 / 7785400
Pro Care Clinic and Dental Centre 9112445
MaldiCare 333-1590
Care Trust Multispeciality Clinic 3359001/3359002
Healing Care Medical Center 969-3535
Eye Care Clinic S Hithadhoo +960 6881026
Eye Care Clinic Gn. Fuvahmulah 960 6860550
Unique Dental-Hulhumale 335-9005
AMDC Clinic 3325979
Vasan Healthcare Lanka (Private) Limited  0117 564 500
Neuro Care +91 79 2748 1581(For Appointments)
Medihiya Clinic 3336774
Eydhafushi Medical Centre 7243311/9631111
AIM Diagnostic Care 689-8091
Omega Medical Clinic 790-0885
Omega Medical Center 790-0885
32 Dental Clinic 301-2015
Eliza Medical Centre 788-1911
Dr. Usama Clinic 333-0076
Faruvaa Clinic 333-0535
OS Medical Center 300-8833
Kulunu Medical Clinic 400 3311
First Care Medical Center 332-9449
Advance Eye Clinic 7942477/3001800
Elite Medical Centre 333-3505
My Dentist 335-0888
EyeCare Opticals / Hulhumale 3350881
Mednova Medical Center 3312244
Mahaldheeb Dhaandhoo Medical 755-8178